Tumkur Life members

Krishik Sarovadaya Foundation (R), Tumkur

Address of LIFE MEMBERSHIP of Krishik Sarvodaya Foundation Branch, Tumkur – During the time of construction of the Building – Collections from Branch President including Executive Committee Members, Receipt Number and Amount details at in Head Office, Bangalore.

Sl.
No

Name & Address of the
Members

Sl.No

Name & Address of the
Members

01

N.M. Krishnamurthy

No.3rd ‘A’, 2nd Main,9th

Cross, BHCS., Chandra Layout Vijayanagara, Bangalore-560 040.

02 A.Vidyashankara
No.189, 3
rd Cross,

3rd Main, Hanumanthanagara,

Bengaluru-560 017

03

D.L. Chanakeshava

No .16,10th Cross, 13th Main, R.K. Layout, Padamanabha Nagara, Bangalore – 560070

04 B.L.Manjunatha, Assistant Director of Co-operative Audit,

Mysore Sub-Division, Mysore.

05

T.R. Krishne Gowda
Senior Auditor of Co-operative
Societies, T. Narisipur, Mysore
06 G.C. Janardhan
Deputy Director of Co-operative
Audit, Chamaraj Double Road,
Behind Mysore House Building
Society, Mysore.

07

T.M. Krishna
Assistant Director of Co-operative Audit, No. 2275, 2
nd cross,
Gandhi Nagar,
Mandya – 571 401
08 B.N. Ramalinge Gowda
Auditor of Co-operative Societies,
Office of the Senior Auditor of Co-operative Societies,
T-Narasipura.
Bevinahally, Near K.H.B. Colony,
Magadi Road, Bangalore.

09

Smt. H.R. Aruna Kumari
Deputy Director of Co-operative
Audit, No. 115/116, 2
nd Floor,
M.V.R. Layout, Near KHB Colony, Magadi Road, Bangalore
10 S.B. Chikke Gowda
Auditor of Co-operative Societies
No. 243, Thyaga Marga
Siddartha Nagara,
Mysorre – 570 011

11

K. Puttamadhe Gowda
Auditor of Co-operative Societies
No. 48/1, 12
th cross, 12th Main,
Kamakshi Hospital Road,
Kuvempunagar, Mysore.
12 D.R. Krishnappa
Asst. Executive Engineer (Rtd.,)

3409, ‘Nanda Gokula’
9
th cross, Hampi Nagara,
Bangalore – 560 104

13

Mahesh,
Auditro of Co-operative Societies
Office of the Senior Auditor of
Co-operative Societies,
Maddur, Mandya District.
14 Y.M. Krishnappa,
Senior Auditor of co-operative

Societies, Nagamangala,
Mandya District

15

M. Arunesh,

Auditor of Co-operative Societies
Office of the Assistant Director of
Co-operative Audit,
Mandya

16 Smt. Prabha,
Assistant Director of Co-operative
Audit, Mandya Milk Union,
Gejjalagere, Maddur Taluk,
Mandya District

17

D. Venkatakrishne Gowda,
Auditor of Co-operative Societies

Office of the Senior Auditor of Co-operative Societies, Maddur, Mandya District.

18 K.T. Ramu

Auditor of Co-operative Societies Office of the Assistant Director of Co-operative Audit,

Mandya.

19

A.V. Muniswamy
Auditor of Co-operative Societies Office of the Senior Auditor of Co-operative Societies, Malavalli, Mandya District.
20 H.M. Made Gowda

Assistant Director of Co-operative Audit
Mandya.

21

D.B. Chowdaiah
Auditor of Co-operative Societies Office of the Assistant Director of Co-operative Societies, Mandya
22 Keerthi Ramappa

No. 109, 10th ‘A’ Cross,
West of Chord Road, IInd stage,
Bangalore – 560 010

23

H.M. Puttaswamy Gowda

No. 2771, 14th ‘A’ Main
R.P.C. Layout, Athiguppe

Bangalore – 560 040

24 A.R. Srinivasaiah,
No. 271, 2
nd Main,
M.C.R., 2
nd Stage, Mahalakshmipuram,
Bangalore – 560 086

25

Dr. C.S. Devanna

1st Main Road, 6th cross, Hanumanthapura Extension

Tumkur

26 R. Doddalingappa,
“Mahesh Krupa”
R.V. Colony,
Opp: Post Office, KEB Road
Tumkur – 572 103

27

D.S. Gangadhara Gowda

Dandian Sivara Post,
Turuvekere Taluk
Tumkur Dist.

28 Narasimha Reddy

Advocate

Athanahalli Post,

Pavagada Taluk,

Tumkur District.

29

A.N. Govindaraju

Adarsha Nagar,
Belagaum Road,

Tumkur

30 V.H. Laxmanaiah

Krishi Mithra”

Vidya Nagara
Behind RTO Office, Tumkur

31

B.S. Somashekaraiah

Siri Gowri” Nilaya,

SBM Opp. Road,
Sapthagiri Extension

Tumkur

32 N. Shivakumar

C/o Basavaraju (Agric. Dept.,),

Sree Shyla Nilaya”

16th cross, SIT Extension

Tumkur

33

Prof. B. Siddappa

Professor in Chemistry

8th cross, SIT Extension

Tumkur

34 Prof. G. Hanumantharayappa

Professor in Chemistry

8th cross, Ashoka Nagara

Tumkur

35

Prof. J. Halappa

Professor in Physics

7th cross, Ashoka Nagara,
Tumkur

36 S. Krishnaiah

Principal

Arivu” 2nd Cross,

Ashoka Nagara, Tumkur

37

K. Ramasanjeevaiah

Principal (Retd.,)

Hongirana”, 80 Feet Road,

Mahalakshmi Extension,

Tumkur

38 M.H. Nagaraju

No. 202, 3rd Cross,

New Extension

Gubbi,

Tumkur Dist.,

39

B. Marullaiah

Sneha Sadana”

Water Tank Road
Shettiahalli Main Road,

Tumkur

40 Chikka Hanumaiah

Anjanadri”

20th Cross, SIT Extension

Tumkur

41

Hanumanthappa

Deepthi”

9th Cross, SIT Extension,

Tumkur

42 M. Devaraju

Professor in Physics,

9th Cross, Someswarapuram,

Tumkur

43

B. Ranganna

Contractor,

DDPI Office Road,

Someshwarapuram, Tumkur

44 C. Rangaswamaiah

Kathirajanahalli,

Chennenhalli Post,

Madhugiri Taluk, Tumkur Dist.

45

B.K. Doddaveeraiah

Venkateshwara Temple Road,

Shanthi Nagara,

Tumkur

46 H. Laksmana Gowda

Sree Siddeswara Nilaya”

Matha Acid Road, Batavadi,
Tumkur

47

C.R. Kumoti Ramaiah

1st Main Road, 7th Cross

Hanumanthapuram Exten.,

Tumkur

48 V.H. Shanthaveerappa

No. 2016, 14th Cross,

Someshwarapuram,

Tumkur

49

Narayana Gowda

Maruthi Krupa”

5th Cross, Ashok Nagara,

Tumkur

50 Kamaiah

Sujatha Nilaya”

9th Cross, SIT Extension,

Tumkur

51

R. Kamaraj

Editro,

Ganga Vahini Pathrike,

KEB Road, Kothi Thopu,

Tumkur

52 H.M. Bommaiah

Shree Ranga”

1st Main Road, 6th Cross,

Hanumanthapura Extn.,

Tumkur

53

L. Balakrishna

Mandi Merchant,

Balaji Nagara,

Sira, Tumkur Dits.,

54 G.M. Rajalakshmi,

Taluk Panchayat Member,

Chinnahalli,
Kolala Post,
Kortagere Taluk, Tumkur Dist.,

55

Smt. B.H. Shoba Jayanna

2nd Cross, 2nd Main Road,

T.P. Kailasam Road,

Sapthagiri Extension,

Tumkur

56 A.M. Nagaraju

S/o Sri Muddaveeraiah

Mathru Shree”

3rd Cross, Ashok Nagara,

Tumkur

57

T. Ramappa

S/o T. Thimme Gowda,

8th Cross, 1st Main Road,

Someshwarapuram,

Tumkur

58 M. Rangashamaiah

C/o B. Yeshodamma Devaraj,

Ranganatha Krupa”,

1st Cross, M.C. Colony,

Tumkur – 572 102

59

G. Raje Gowda

KPTCL,

Srinivasa’,

Siddaganga Extension,

Tumkur – 572 102

60 Thimmappa

C/o T. Srinivasaiah,

PWD Contractor

3rd Main, Sadashivanagar,

Tumkur – 572 102

61

Chikka Mose Gowda

Beth Blood Bank’

3rd Cross, Gandhinagara,

Tumkur – 572103

   

Addresses of LIFE MEMBERSHIP of Krishik Sarvodaya Foundation Branch, Tumkur – During the time of construction of the Building – Collection from President, Executive Committee And Building Committee Members.

Sl.
No.

Name & Address of the Members
Sriyuths

Receipt No. & Date

Amount

01

Hanumantharaju H

Junior Engineer

P.R.E. Section, TUMKUR

5,000-00

02

Nagegowda

Sri Ranganatha Swamy Nilaya

3rd Main, 7th Cross, Shanthinagar

HASSAN – Mob:9448557108

5,000-00

03

Gopal M.A.

Anjandhari’ Near Water Tank

Vijayanagar, TUMKUR

5,000-00

04

Sheshadri Reddy

 

 

5,000-00

05

G. Shivanand
‘Anushree’ 4
th Main Road

Kuvempunagar, IInd Stage,

TUMKUR – Mob : 9448951133

5,000-00

06

B.P. Vinaykumar

Vijay Clinic’, Near Ganapathi Temple

S I R A.

5,000-00

07

T. Srinivasaiah S/o Thimmappa

P.W.D. Contractor

3rd Main Road, Sadhashivanagar

TUMKUR – Mob : 9448892919

5,000-00

08

V. Mahendra S/o Venkatesh

Charted Accountant

Girishree’ 15th Cross, Somehshpuram

TUMKUR – Mob : 9448343691

5,000-00

09

H. Siddaraju S/o Henjarappa

Siddeswara Nilaya’ 2nd Main Road

6th Cross, Vijayanagar,

TUMKUR – Mob : 9448748426

5,000-00

10

K.V. Dilip S/o K.G. Vasanthgowda

Gangadhareshwara Nilaya’

3rd Main Road, Sadashivanagar

TUMKUR – Mob : 9845399852

5,000-00

11

K.V. Pradeep S/o K.G. Vasanthgowda

Gangadhareshwara Nilaya’

3rd Main Road, Sadashivanagar

TUMKUR – Mob : 9845399852

5,000-00

12

R. Parashuram S/o Ramanna

Accounts Officer, BESCOM

MADHUGIRI – Mob : 9845230243

5,000-00

13

N.R. Srinivasmurthy S/o N.T. Ramanna

G.N.S. Nilaya, 4th Main Road

5th Cross, Sadashivanagar

TUMKUR – Mob : 0816-2200244

5,000-00

14

Y.T. Lohith S/o Thippanna

Inchara’ Opp Park, Gandhingar

TUMKUR – Mob : 984476829

5,000-00

15

K.L. Ramlingu S/o Lingegowda

Siddaratha 1st Grade College

H.M. Gangadharaiah Road,

Saraswathipuram,

TUMKUR – Mob : 9611207881

5,000-00

16

H.S. Hanumayagowda S/o Sannaputtaiah

Chiranjeevi Nilaya’ 3rd Main Road

Sadashivanagar

TUMKUR – Mob : 9448017422

5,000-00

17

T.C. Kumatesh S/o T.M. Chikkaramaiah

Kumtaiah Extenstion, Banashankari

2nd Stage,

BAGALUR – Mob : 9845602284

5,000-00

18

N. Krishnamurthy

Kowsthuba’ 7th Maind Road

Devanur Road, Vijayanagar

TUMKUR – Mob :9886481888

027

24-01-10

5,000-00

19

H.D. Shivanna S/o H. Doddanna

No. 1004, ‘Nageshwar’

Tuda Layout, Sira Gate,

TUMKUR – Mob : 9900965985

028

24-01-2010

5,000-00

20

K. Ramesh S/o M. Kamanna

No. 381, 9th ‘F’ Main

Vijayanagar

BANGALORE – Mob : 080-23384346

031

07-03-10

5,000-00

21

Dr. A.P. Mahalakshmamma

W/o Bopparayappa

No. 1582, 7th Main, 6th Cross, Hampinagar

Vijayanagar, BANGALORE – 40

032

08-03-2010

5,000-00

22

Deepak L. S/o Lakkappagowda

Lakshmi Nilaya, Opp; SSIT

Kunigal Road,

TUMKUR – Mob :9743412995

5,000-00

23

K.B. Dayanadgowda S/o Boregowda

Jai Dyana Farm, HEBBUR

Tumkur Taluk – Mob : 9880589581

5,000-00

24

H.M. Parthasarathi

S/o H.L. Mudlagirigowda

Srinivasa Nilaya’ No. 1050,

Malige Road

29th Cross Road, S.I.T.

TUMKUR – Mob : 9731329682

5,000-00

25

M.S. Shankarappa S/o M.B. Siddappa

Anugraha’, Devraj Harsu Main Road

3rd Cross, Saraswathipuram

TUMKUR – Mob :9448080658

5,000-00

26

Lokesh S/o Chikkmagegowda

Belli Blood Bank, 3rd Cross,

Gandhinagar

TUMKUR – Mob : 9844354525

5,000-00

27

K.S. Manjunath S/o Late Siddappa

No. 162, ‘Sri Ranganatha Swamy Nilaya’

1st Block, 5th Main Road,

Kuvempunagar

TUMKUR – Mob : 9740778136

035

26-07-2010

5,000-00

28

K.T. Vinay S/o K.T. Mudlagiriyappa

No. 1913, 23rd ‘A’ Cross,

21st Main Road, HSR Layout,

Near New Kembridge School

BANGALORE – Mob : 9611122345

201

16-02-2010

5,000-00

29

M.V. Panchaksharaiah
S/o N. Veerannagowda

No. 82, ‘Veerabhareswara Nilaya’

CSI Layout, 3rd Main Road

TUMKUR – Mob : 9482940723

046

5,000-00

30

L.A. Shanmukappa S/o Hilgondappa

Sri Megha-Chandana Nilaya

5th Main Road, Jayanagar – East

TUMKUR – Mob : 9449519048

203

10-10-2010

5,000-00

31

Harsha A.R. S/o Rangaswamy A.R.

Muddumandira” 3rd Main 3rd Cross

2nd Link Road, Kuvempunagar 1st Block

TUMKUR – Tel : 2277766

202

10-10-2010

5,000-00

32

M.V. Basavaraju

S/o Late Veeranna Gowda

N.81, “Mahadev” White House

CSI Layout,

TUMKUR – Mob : 9448073784

015

10-10-2010

5,000-00

33

Anandkumar S/o V. Puttaswamy

No. 81, “Sri Veerabhadraswamy Nilaya”

CSI Layout,

TUMKUR – Mob :9448088189

047

26-10-2010

5,000-00

34

B.A. Ramesh S/o K. Annegowda

Manasa Nilaya’

Adarsha Nagara

TUMKUR – Mob :9448769953

08-11-2010

5,000-00

35

S.T. Venkatachala S/o Thimanna

Sri Guru’ 1st Cross, 2nd Main,

Jagadish Badavane,

Shanthinagar

TUMKUR – Mob :9980592659

204

11-11-2010

5,000-00

36

R. Srirangappa S/o Late R. Thimmappa

Sri Nilaya’ 5th Main Road, 2nd Stage

Kuvempunagar,

TUMKUR – Mob :9980967452

50

07-11-2010

5,000-00

37

Dr. K. Rajshekar S/o Kamaiah

Rajalakshmi’ 4th Cross,

Ashoknagar

TUMKUR – Mob :9880608998

49

07-11-2010

5,000-00

38

H.T. Thimappa S/o Thimappa

Mathru Nilaya’ Kanakadasa Circle

Hanumanthpura,

TUMKUR – Mob :9448307928

304

21-11-2010

5,000-00

39

T.S. Vijayakumar S/o Siddegowda

Vijaya

22-11-2010

5,000-00

40

S. Rajagopal S/o Late S. Govindappa

16th Cross, Vidayanagar, B.H.Road

TUMKUR – Mob :

310

17-01-2010

5,000-00

41

M.V. Udappa S/o Veeranna

No. 204, 15th Cross,

Mahalakshmipuram, Bangalore – 86

311

24-01-2011

5,000-00

42

Govindareddy S/o Sanjevareddy

Sri Vishnu’ 1st Cross, Hadarshanagar

TUMKUR – Mob :

355

29-01-2011

5,000-00

43

R. Narayanappa S/o Hanumanthaiah

Maruthi Nilaya’ 6th Cross, 2nd Main Road

Hadarshanagar, TUMKUR

356

29-01-2011

5,000-00

44

Dr. J.R. Prasanna S/o C. Jayanna

Anugraha’ 7th Cross, S.I.T.

TUMKUR – Mob :

365

10-02-2011

5,000-00

45

M. Rajkumar

Mudalagiri’ Near Old Ramkrishna Ashram, Sapthagiri Extension

TUMKUR – Mob :

21-8-2010

5,000-00

46

H.S. Veerappa S/o Sannappa

Nammane’ 1st Cross, 4th Main

IInd Block, Kuvempurnagar

TUMKUR – Mob :

206

12-10-10

5,000-00

47

Dr. Prashanth H.V. S/o H.S. Veerappa

Nammane’, 1st Cross, 4th Main

IInd Block, Kuvempurnagar

TUMKUR – Mob :

205

12-10-2010

5,000-00

48

Vidyashankar H.C. S/o

5,000-00

49

P.N. Sadahsivaiah S/o P. Nagesh

Sri Shankara Nilaya

1st Main Road, Vinayakanagar

TUMKUR – Mob :

314

13-03-2011

5,000-00

50

Chikkanumaiah S/o Chikkanumappa

No. 937, ‘Ananadri’, 20th Cross,

SIT Extension, TUMKUR – Mob :

315

13-03-2011

5,000-00

51

P. Obalesh S/o D.P. Narasimappa

2nd Cross, 3rd Main Road,

Kuvempurnagar, TUMKUR – Mob :

367

13-03-2011

5,000-00

52

H.N. Honneshappa S/o H. Nagappa

80 Feet Road, 1st Cross, Behind Mirji Petrol Bank, Batawadi,

TUMKUR – Mob :

5,000-00

53

K.H. Jayaramappa

S/o K. Hanumanthappa

#8946 ‘Mathru Krupa’ 8th Cross,

2nd Main, S.S.Puram, TUMKUR – Mob :

5,000-00

54

S. Ramesh Reddy

S/o S. Sadashiva Reddy

No. 253, 2nd Cross, S.I.T. Main Road

TUMKUR – Mob :

5,000-00

55

Urganarasimhaswamy

S/o Lakshmipathaiah, C/o Ranganathappa

Maruthi Nilaya’, Sadana Extenstion,

Kundur Cross, Belagumba Post,

TUMKUR – Mob :

5,000-00

56

Jagadeesh D. S/o Doddapaiah

Amashaja Nilaya’, KEB Layout

Behind Lakshmi Talkies

Batawadi, TUMKUR – Mob :

5,000-00

57

C. Manjula W/o M.V. Basavaraju

No. 81, Mahadev White House

C.S.I. Layout, 3rd Main

TUMKUR – Mob :

370

15-06-2011

5,000-00

58

B. Chandrashekar S/o Byrappa

D.N. 36, ‘Santhosh Nialay’

Shankarmutt Road, K.R. Extension

TUMKUR – Mob :

371

17-06-2011

5,000-00

59

H. Hanumantharaya S/o D. Kariyappa

181, 6th Main, 9th Cross, I Phase

Rajarajeshwarinagar,

BANGALORE – 78 Mob :

5,000-00

60

H. Subbaiah S/o D. Hanumaiah

No. 56, Bhimajyothi Housing Co-operative Society Layout, 2nd Cross,

2nd Stage, WCR, Basaveshwaranagar, BANGALORE – 79

Mob :

319

19-06-2011

5,000-00

61

Thimannagowda S/o Venkatappa

5th Cross, Banashankari Nagar,

TUMKUR – Mob :

321

06-07-2011

5,000-00

62

H.M. Krishne Gowda S/o Maralle Gowda

C/o C. Jayanna, ‘Anugraha’, 7th Cross, S.I.T.

TUMKUR – Mob :

373

15-07-2011

5,000-00

63

D. Lakshmaiah S/o Doddanarasappa

No. 84, ‘Lakshmi Nilaya’, 6th Cross,

SRS Road, Peenya, BANGALORE – 58

Mob :

375

03-08-2011

5,000-00

64

M.S. Venkatachalapathi Reddy

S/o M.A. Sri Rama Reddy

No. 14, Thunga Road, 19th Main,

SMS Layout, J.P.Nagar, 2nd Phase,

BANGALORE – 78 Mob :

376

10-10-2011

5,000-00

65

Kirankumar T.L.

Advocate, C/o T. Nagaraju, KIADB

289/33, 6th Cross, KHB Colony, 2nd Stage

Basaveswarnagar, BANGALORE -79

Mob :

5,000-00

66

K.H. Narayana Reddy

AEE, M.C. Member, KSF Tumkur

Venkateshwara Nilaya,

Shardadevi Nagar

2nd Main, TUMKUR – Mob :

5,000-00

67

T. Nagaraju S/o Thippechowdappa

No. 289/33, 6th Cross, KHB Colony

2nd Stage, Basaveswaranagar,

BANGALORE – 79, Mob :

377

15-11-2011

5,000-00

68

S.H. Gangajogi Gowda

S/o Late Hanumanthaiah

No. 753/B, 5th Cross, 10th Main

BSK, 1st Stage, 2nd Block

BANGALORE – 50. Mob :

378

15-11-2011

5,000-00

69

H.N. Girigowda S/o Nanjegowda

Virupsandra, Hullenhalli Post,

Tumkur Taluk & Dist.

Mob :

381

22-11-2011

5,000-00

70

R. Rangappa S/o Late Rangappa

Sri Ranganatha Krupa’

No. 6591, 1st Main, 8th Cross, SS Puram,

TUMKUR – Mob :

12-01-2012

5,000-00

71

K.G. Rajanna S/o H. Gangappa

Sree Gangadareswara Nilaya’

3rd Main Road, Sadashiva Nagar,

TUMKUR – Mob :

304

13-07-2012

5,000-00

72

Shivashankar S/o Shiva Reddy

AAO, BESCOM, KPTCL Colony,

SIRA – Mob :

402

15-06-2012

5,000-00

73

H.E. Shantharaj S/o D. Earanna

AEE, BESCOM, SIRA

Chikkhulikunte, Sira Taluk

Mob :

403

15-06-2012

5,000-00

74

Lakshmikantha S/o Hanumanthaiah

Assistant, BESCOM, SIRA

KPTCL Colony, SIRA, Mob :

404

15-06-2012

5,000-00

75

Ravi R. Garani S/o Ramachandrappa R.

No. 96, 10th ‘C’ Cross, 6th ‘A’ Main,

Nanjapur, BANGALORE – 86

Mob :

408

10-07-2012

5,000-00

76

P.R. Prakash S/o P.N. Rajashekara

Shankar Mill, Hoskere Road

Madugiri Taluk, Tumkur Dist.

Mob :

409-10-07-2012

5,000-00

77

M.V. Ramakrishnaiah S/o Veeranna

Ammaji Krupa”

Shankar Mutt Road, Madugiri -572132

Mob :

410

10-07-2012

5,000-00

78

C.V. Umesh S/o C.M. Veeranna

Cheelna Halli, I.D. Halli Hobli,

Bramsandra Post, Madugiri Taluk

411

10-07-2012

5,000-00

79

G.C. Ratnakara S/o S.B. Channa Reddy

T. Gollahalli, Tumbadi Post,

Kortagere Taluk. Mob :

412

10-07-2012

5,000-00

80

T.C. Manjunatha S/o C. Chikkanna

Sri Ammaji Nilaya”, Aradhana Extn.,

Behind AC Office, MADHUGIRI

Mob :

413

10-07-2012

5,000-00

81

Chanraj S/o Jagadish

1st Block, Government Hospital Road,

MADUGIRI. Mob :

414

10-07-2012

5,000-00

82

R.Ugresh S/o Late Rangappa Adalur, Koppa Post , Sira Taluk. Bob:

415

14-07-2012

5,000-00

83

R.Kamaraja S/o Late B.Rangappa AEE, PRE

Sub-Division Girinathnahalli, Magodu Post,

Sira Taluk.Mob:

416

14-07-2012

5,000-00

84

Saroja Y.H. D/o Hanumaiah Y.C. Sub-Registerar No.51,11nd Cross,111rd Main,

Kottigepalya, Bangalore. Mob:

417

14-07-2012

5,000-00

85

K.Lakshminarasimhaiah Channappa Layout,

Jyothinagar, Sira town.

420

06-08-2012

5,000-00

86

S.Gundanna S/o Sri Radhakrishna Opp:Panduranga Temple Opp:Mekha Rice Mill, Sira Town.

421

06-08-2012

5,000-00

87

Dr//Sri Ranga P.R. S/o P.M Ranganath

No,71, Sri Hanuman, Ground Floor Lower Palace Orchards, Bangalore-560 003, Mob: 9845397798

424

12-08-2012

5,000-00

88

Arehalli Ramesh Zilli Panchayat Member

Arehalli, Rathnasandra Post, Sira Taluk, Mob:9448971079

12-08-2012

5,000-00

89

T. Yogendra S/o K. Thimmaiah

Mathru Sadana”

10th Cross, Vidhyanagar ,

Tumkur, Mob:9448227829

418

28-7-2012

5,000-00

90

Suhas Srinivasaiah

No. 271,IInd Main Road

W.C.R. IInd Stage, Mahalakshmipuram,

Banglore-560 003

425

17-08-2012

5,000-00

91

W.A. Vishal

No. 24, Nagappa Street,

Palace Guttahalli,

Bangalore -560 003

427

5,000-00

92

Dayanandasagar M.V.

S/o M.B. Veeranna Gowda

Near Sub-Jail

Madugiri – 572113. Mob : 9448204724

407

10-07-2012

5,000-00

93

M.V. Lakshmikanth S/o Narsegowda

SLN Swamy Nilaya,

Sharada Saw Mill Road

Batavadi, Tumkur

305

25-08-2012

5,000-00

94

P. Venkateshaiah S/o Pachha Narasimappa

Sri Lakshminarasimha Swamy Nilaya,

2nd Block, 5th Main, Kuvempurnagar, TUMKUR

053

07-08-2012

5,000-00

95

K.R. Chowdaiah S/o K.R. Ramakrishna

Sri Chowdeswari Nilaya

No. 25, 7th Cross, Krishna Nagar,

SIT Extn., TUMKUR

054

22-11-2012

5,000-00

96

K. Ramanna S/o Late L. Kariyanna

Sri Chowdeshwari Krupa,

Soothi Nilaya, 7th Main, Sadshivanagar,

TUMKUR

306

31-08-2012

5,000-00

97

Dr. G. Thimmaiah

No. 22, BHCS Layout,

Bannergatta Road, Bangalore – 76

428

25-08-2012

5,000-00

98

M.R. Umesh Gowda

S/o M.R. Rangappa

Vidhyanagar, SIRA

429

01-09-2012

5,000-00

99

Nagendrappa M. S/o Eeranagappa

2nd Cross, KEB Layout

Batavadi, TUMKUR

430

01-09-2012

5,000-00

100

Nagaraja S/o Late Govindappa

Bhoovana Halli Circle,

Kasaba Hobli, SIRA

431

01-09-2012

5,000-00

101

Nagesh C. S/o Chikkalingappa

Sub-Divisional Engineer,

BSNL, Bangalore. Mob : 9449851212

432

01-09-2012

5,000-00

102

Sathishkumar H

S/o M.G. Hanumathappa

#39/11, 9th Cross

Mahalakshmi Layout

Bangalore – 86. Mob : 9980512429

433

05-09-2012

5,000-00

103

B. Shivanna S/o Honnappa

#274, 1st Floor, 7th Cross,

Saraswathipuram, Nandini Layout,

Bangalore – 96. Mob : 9845089679

434

05-09-2012

5,000-00

104

Gudegowda C.G. S/o Chikkanna C.G.

No. 6, 2nd Cross, “Madhu”

M.G. Halli, Nagasandra (Post)

Bangalore-73. Mob : 9845089679

435

05-09-2012

5,000-00

105

Prakash K. S/o Krishnappa

Yashaswi Engineering Consultants

No.11/12, 5th Cross, 2nd Main,

Saraswathipuram, Nandini Layout

Bangalore – 96. Mob : 9845689394

436

05-09-2012

5,000-00

106

Dr. K. Manjunath

S/o Late M. Kenchappa

No. 161, 2nd ‘D’ Cross, 10th ‘C’ Main,

2nd Stage, AGB Layout

Mahalakshmipuram

Bangalore-86. Mob : 9902755449

437

05-09-2012

5,000-00

107

R. Krishnaiah S/o Rangaiah

Mathru Sadana

Vidhyanagar, 6th Cross,

TUMKUR. Mob : 9845829415

308

06-09-2012

5,000-00

Total Life Members 60+107=167

Privacy Settings
We use cookies to enhance your experience while using our website. If you are using our Services via a browser you can restrict, block or remove cookies through your web browser settings. We also use content and scripts from third parties that may use tracking technologies. You can selectively provide your consent below to allow such third party embeds. For complete information about the cookies we use, data we collect and how we process them, please check our Privacy Policy
Youtube
Consent to display content from Youtube
Vimeo
Consent to display content from Vimeo
Google Maps
Consent to display content from Google